Dorsales

GSPORT València Terra i Mar (Comunidad Valenciana) 

1 HERNANDEZ, Oscar (ESP)
2 GARCIA, Francisco (ESP)
3 REGUERO, Gabriel (ESP)
4 GIL, Noel (ESP)
5 PELEGRI, Oscar (ESP)
6 SOR, Erlend (NOR) *
7 MIRAMBELL, Jorge (ESP)
 Dir.:Antonio Llopis

Atika Safifruits (Comunidad Valenciana)
11 RIENDA, Alejandro (ESP) 
12 ORTIZ, Jesus (ESP) 
13 GALVEZ, Adrian (ESP) 
14 JUAN, Alexandre (ESP) 
15 LLACER, Ricardo (ESP) * 
16 MARTINEZ, Juan J. (ESP) 
17 REDONDO, Hilari (ESP)
Dir.:Juan Carlos Berenguer

Benicàssim Me gusta (Comunidad Valenciana) 
21 RENAU, Marc (ESP)
22 PALMERO, Hector (ESP)
23 GARCIA, Diego (ESP) *
24 STEPANYUK, Vladyslav (UKR) *
25 CANO, Joan (ESP)
26 GARCES, Jordi (ESP)
27 SANTOS, Camilo (ESP)
Dir.:Pedro Luis Biosca

Caja Rural Seguros RGA (Navarra)
31 SOLE, Arnau (ESP)
32 CIVERA, David (ESP)
33 SAEZ, Hector (ESP)
34 LOPEZ, Daniel (ESP)
35 TAMAYO, Juan Jose (ESP)
 36 ROMERO, Igor (ESP)
 37 LASTRA, Jonathan (ESP)
Dir.:Jaime C.Gutierrez

Coluer (Cataluña)
41 HERNANDEZ, Aleix (ESP) * 
42 SORIANO, Genis (ESP) 
43 ASTALS, Cristian (ESP) 
44 ARMILLAS, Gerard (ESP) * 
45 CAYUELA, Marc (ESP) 
46 ALMEDA, Marc (ESP) 
47 ESPUNY, Fco. Xavier (ESP) * 
Dir.:Antonio Pineda

Controlpack (Comunidad Valenciana)
51 VILA, Sebastia (ESP)
52 SANZ, Raul (ESP)
53 GARCIA, Llorenç (ESP) 
54 ULLOA, Alex (ESP) 
55 RAYA, Oriol (ESP) 
56 CHAFER, Otto Fausto (ESP) * 
57 SANCHO, Jonas (ESP) 
Dir.:Jose Alfara

Gomur (Cantabria) 
61 NUÑO, Israel (ESP) 
62 ARRIBAS, Alejandro (ESP) 
63 TIRILONTE, Diego (ESP) 
64 GARCIA, Ismael (ESP) 
65 VEGA, Sergio (ESP) * 
66 GUTIERREZ, Joaquin Ramo (ESP) 
67 CALDERON, Steven (COL)
Dir.:Alejandro Gonzalez

Hostal Latorre (Navarra)
71 BALAGUER, Julián (ESP) 
72 MARTINEZ, Francisco (ESP) 
73 SOTO, Antonio Jesu (ESP) 
74 TORRES, David (ESP) * 
75 SANCHEZ, Marc (ESP) * 
76 SELMAN, Moises (DOM) 
77 ALCAZAR, Alejandro (ESP) *
Dir.:Jose Julian Balaguer

Lizarte (Navarra)
81 RECALDE, Mathias (ESP) * 
82 CARRETERO, Hector (ESP) * 
83 RODRÖGUEZ, Oscar (ESP) * 
84 ARNAU, Josep Maria (ESP) * 
85 ARMENDARIZ, Jon (ESP) 
86 ARDAIZ, Julen (ESP) * 
87 PLAZAOLA, Ander (ESP)
Dir.:Jose R.Cacho

Metalube (Comunidad Valenciana) 
91 LOZANO, Manuel (ESP) * 
92 MADRAMANY, Borja (ESP) 
93 DOMENECH, Kevin (ESP) 
94 FLUIXA, Salvador (ESP) * 
95 MANSUR, Sais Alexis (ARG) * 
96 ALBERT, Daniel (ESP) 
97 ANTON, Carlos (ESP)
Dir.:Raul Alarcon

Mutua Levante Delikia (Comunidad Valenciana) 
101 HJORTH, Jonas (NOR) 
 102 COSTA, Axel (ESP) 
 103 MORALES, David (ESP) 
 104 PASCUAL, Francesc (ESP) 
 105 PASCUAL, Eusebio (ESP) * 
 106 DEVESA, Luis (ESP) 
 107 LESTIDO, Martin (ESP)
Dir.:Jose Vte. Peidro

Seguros Bilbao (País Vasco) 
111 CABEDO, Oscar (ESP) 
112 AMEZQUETA, Julen (ESP) 
113 AYUSO, Bernardo (ESP) 
 114 GANDIA, Alexis (ESP) 
 115 GALARRETA, David (ESP) 
 116 PASTALLE, Xavier (ESP) * 
 117 UDONDO, Gotzon (ESP) 
Dir.:Santi Barranco

Specialized Fundación Contador (Castilla y León)
121 ANGOITIA, Iosu (ESP) * 
122 ORTIZ, Elias (ESP) * 
123 TORRES, Cristian (ESP) *
124 CALMAESTRA, David (ESP) * 
125 LINARES, Oscar (ESP) *
 126 NORIEGA, Pablo (ESP) * 
127 CAMACHO, Juan (ESP) *
Dir.:Rafael Diez Justo

Super Froiz (Galicia) 
131 PORTELA, Antonio (ESP) * 
132 PEREZ, Javier (ESP) * 
133 SERRANO, Gonzalo (ESP) 
134 GONZALEZ, Oscar (ESP) 
135 MEDIERO, Roberto (ESP) 
136 SANCHEZ, Angel L. (ESP) 
137 BLANCO, Samuel (ESP)
Dir.:Manuel Rodriguez

Telco'm Gimex (Navarra) 
141 KACZMAREK, Jakub (POL) 
 142 BROZYNA, Piotr (POL) * 
 143 RODAS, Sebastian (COL) 
 144 SANTAMARIA, Alain (ESP) 
 145 KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej (POL) * 
 146 ARMENGOL, Eduardo (ESP) 
 147 MARQUEZ, Mandel (CHI) 
Dir.:Luis Vte. Otin

Zirauna (País Vasco) 
151 ESTEVEZ, Imanol (ESP) 
152 CULEBRAS, Jose M. (ESP)
153 ESKIBEL, Iker (ESP) 
154 MORALES, Aitor (ESP) 
155 COBOS, Jose (ESP) 
156 VEGA, Elias (CRC)
157 ZURITA, Francesc (ESP) 
Dir.:Gorka Beloki

0 comentaris:

Publica un comentari a l'entrada