Dorsales Oficiales


Caja Rural Seguros RGA

1. Jaime Rosón
2. Erlend Sor
3. José María Rodríguez
4. Cristian Rodríguez
5. David Etxebarria
6. David Civera
7. Marcos Altur
Director: Juan M. Fernández

Infisport Alvanet
11. Aitor Morales
12. Isaac Cantón
13. Diego Tirilonte
14. Iker Eskibel
15. Eduardo Armengol
16. Craig Walace
17. David Cotillas
Director: Gorka Beloki

Super Froiz
21. Antonio Portela
22. Alejandro Lomba
23. Raul Fernández
24. Javier Pérez
25. David González
26. Roberto Mediero
27. Javier García
Director: Manuel Rodríguez

Lizarte
31. Josep María Arnau
32. Martí Márquez
33. Marcos Rojo
34. Marc Muñoz
35. Sergio Samitier
36. Héctor Carretero
37. Jaime Castrillo
Director: José R. Cacho

Specialized - Fundación Contador
41. Enric Mas
42. Juan Camacho
43. Fernando Barceló
44. Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
45. Óscar Linares
46. David Casillas
47. Diego Pablo Sevilla
Director: Rafael Díaz

Mutua Levante - València Terra i Mar
51. Gabriel Reguero
52. Germán Sánchez
53. Jorge Mirambell
54. Óscar Pelegrí
55. Rubén Montoya
56. Vicent Martínez
57. David Morales
Director: Antonio Llopis

Benicàssim Me Gusta Luk
61. Jordi Garces
62. Marc Renau
63. Héctor Palmero
64. Iván Moreno
65. Cristóbal Carnicer
66. Salva Fluixa
67. Gaspar Mas
Director: Pedro L. Biosca

Gomur
71. Bernardo Ayuso
72. David Galarreta
73. Steven Calderón
74. Kevin Suárez
75. Adrián García
76. Sergio Vega
77. José Manuel Fernández
Director: Alejandro Domínguez

Euskadi
81. Xabier San Sebastián
82. Mikel Aristi
83. Mikel Alonso
84. Marc Buades
85. Javier Martín
86. Óscar González
87. Paul Ormaetxea
Director: Jorge Azanza

Telco'm Gimex
91. Eduardo Llácer
92. Alain Santamaría
93. Xabier Bengoetxea
94. César Octavi Ayala
95. Antonio Jesús Soto
96. Jesús Albert Ruiz
97. Asier Arana
Director: Iñaki Zabalegui

Compak
101. Marc Almeda
102. Gerard Armillas
103. Marc Cayuela
104. Ismael López
105. Aleix Hernández
106. Juanjo Agüero
107. Rubén Martínez
Director: Antonio Pineda

Atika
111. Ricardo Llácer
112. Alejandro Rienda
113. Alexis Gandía
114. Enzo Luján
115. Jaume Bonnín
116. José Mas
117. Davy Gunst
Director: Juan C. Berenguer

Hosta Latorre
121. Julián Balaguer
122. Francisco Martínez
123. Óscar Gómez
124. Andrés Llana
125. Abel Gonzalo
126. Xuban Errazkin
127. Álvaro Martínez
Director: José J. Balaguer

Seguros Bilbao
131. Óscar Cabedo
132. Jeison Cortés
133. Enrique Serrato
134. Noel Gil
135. Javier Ochoa
136. Xavier Pastallé
137. Raul Bosch
Director: Santi Barranco

Controlpack
141. Josep Miralles
142. Oriol Raya
143. Daniel Ginés
144. Jordan Antón Cárdenas
145. Daniel Santos
146. Jonas Sancho
147. Pablo Comins
Director: Rafael Casero

Wolfbike
151. Javier Gil
152. Carlos Cobos
153. David Lucas
154. Carlos Martín
155. Andreu Mas
156. Eusebio Pascual
157. Joan Pascual
Director: José R. Martínez

Bicis Esteve
161. Ot Doniga
162. Tomás Colldecarre
163.Adrià Guerrero
164. Andreu Soldevila
165. David Gómez
166. Albert Muela
167. Guillem Vizcaíno
Director: José Pedrero

KSV Deerlijk Gaverzich
171. Gilles Coorevits
172. Jesper Yserbyt
173. Arne Savelon
174. Jari Vandenbussche
175. Raphael Fassin
176. Lounes Berschaeve
177. Bernat Font
Director: Kristov Vercouille

0 comentaris:

Publica un comentari a l'entrada