Clasificaciones

Todas las clasificaciones en Edosof

Etapa 3 - XXXV Trofeu Penyagolosa
1º 112 AMEZQUETA, Julen ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 3:28:00 2º 134 GONZALEZ, Oscar ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 04 3º 156 VEGA, Elias CRC ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 04 4º 31 SOLE, Arnau ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 12 5º 67 CALDERON, Steven COL GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 13 6º 3 REGUERO, Gabriel ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 13 7º 141 KACZMAREK, Jakub POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 13 8º 107 LESTIDO, Martin ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 19 9º 64 GARCIA, Ismael ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 52 10º 135 MEDIERO, Roberto ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:05 11º 87 PLAZAOLA, Ander ESP LIZARTE a 01:09 12º 84 ARNAU, Josep Maria ESP LIZARTE a 01:09 13º 61 NUÑO, Israel ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 01:09 14º 143 RODAS, Sebastian COL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 01:27 15º 125 LINARES, Oscar ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 01:27 16º 73 SOTO, Antonio Jesu ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 01:27 17º 33 SAEZ, Hector ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:30 18º 63 TIRILONTE, Diego ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 01:30 19º 154 MORALES, Aitor ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 01:30 20º 6 SOR, Erlend NOR GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 01:30 21º 144 SANTAMARIA, Alain ESP TELCO'M-GIMEX a 01:52 22º 2 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 02:04 23º 1 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 02:04 24º 115 GALARRETA, David ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:39 25º 137 BLANCO, Samuel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:01 26º 131 PORTELA, Antonio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:01 27º 12 ORTIZ, Jesus ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 03:20 28º 42 SORIANO, Genis ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 03:29 29º 142 BROZYNA, Piotr POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 03:40 30º 55 RAYA, Oriol ESP CONTROLPACK a 03:55 31º 74 TORRES, David ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 05:44 32º 57 SANCHO, Jonas ESP CONTROLPACK a 06:36 33º 16 MARTINEZ, Juan J. ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 07:24 34º 127 CAMACHO, Juan ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 07:24 35º 81 RECALDE, Mathias ESP LIZARTE a 07:24 36º 102 COSTA, Axel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 07:24 37º 7 MIRAMBELL, Jorge ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 07:24 38º 85 ARMENDARIZ, Jon ESP LIZARTE a 07:24 39º 13 GALVEZ, Adrian ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 07:24 40º 45 CAYUELA, Marc ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 07:24 41º 41 HERNANDEZ, Aleix ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 07:24 42º 145 KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 07:24 43º 133 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 07:24 44º 62 ARRIBAS, Alejandro ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 07:24 45º 146 ARMENGOL, Eduardo ESP TELCO'M-GIMEX a 07:24 46º 4 GIL, Noel ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 07:24 47º 155 COBOS, Jose ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 07:24 48º 136 SANCHEZ, Angel L. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 07:24 49º 83 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar ESP LIZARTE a 08:05 50º 77 ALCAZAR, Alejandro ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 08:09 51º 53 GARCIA, Llorenç ESP CONTROLPACK a 08:48 52º 34 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 09:22 53º 151 ESTEVEZ, Imanol ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 09:46 54º 147 MARQUEZ, Mandel CHI TELCO'M-GIMEX a 09:51 55º 21 RENAU, Marc ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 10:14 56º 25 CANO, Joan ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 10:14 57º 27 SANTOS, Camilo ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 10:40 58º 104 PASCUAL, Francesc ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 11:03 59º 97 ANTON, Carlos ESP METAL LUBE a 11:03 60º 111 CABEDO, Oscar ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 11:03 61º 92 MADRAMANY, Borja ESP METAL LUBE a 12:20 62º 116 PASTALLE, Xavier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 13:24 63º 72 MARTINEZ, Francisco ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 13:24 64º 5 PELEGRI, Oscar ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 13:24 65º 123 TORRES, Cristian ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 13:24 66º 43 ASTALS, Cristian ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 13:24 67º 153 ESKIBEL, Iker ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 13:24 68º 14 JUAN, Alexandre ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 13:24 69º 126 NORIEGA, Pablo ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 13:24 70º 117 UDONDO, Gotzon ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 13:24 71º 36 ROMERO, Igor ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 13:24 72º 152 CULEBRAS, Jose M. ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 13:28 73º 66 GUTIERREZ, Joaquin R. ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 14:48 74º 15 LLACER, Ricardo ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 19:01 75º 86 ARDAIZ, Julen ESP LIZARTE a 19:05 76º 132 PEREZ, Javier ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 19:07 77º 35 TAMAYO, Juan Jose ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19:07 78º 51 VILA, Sebastia ESP CONTROLPACK a 19:07 79º 37 LASTRA, Jonathan ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 19:07 80º 47 ESPUNY, Fco. Xavier ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 19:40 81º 114 GANDIA, Alexis ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 21:25 82º 113 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 21:25 83º 32 CIVERA, David ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 21:25 84º 46 ALMEDA, Marc ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 21:25 85º 106 DEVESA, Luis ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 21:25  

General

  1º  31  SOLE, Arnau             ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA     10:05:20
   2º 156  VEGA, Elias             CRC  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a       49
   3º 135  MEDIERO, Roberto        ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a       52
   4º 112  AMEZQUETA, Julen        ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a       56
   5º 134  GONZALEZ, Oscar         ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    01:00
   6º 141  KACZMAREK, Jakub        POL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    01:07
   7º   3  REGUERO, Gabriel        ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:09
   8º  67  CALDERON, Steven        COL  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:09
   9º 107  LESTIDO, Martin         ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    01:15
  10º  33  SAEZ, Hector            ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    01:18
  11º   1  HERNANDEZ, Oscar        ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:48
  12º  64  GARCIA, Ismael          ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:48
  13º  63  TIRILONTE, Diego        ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:58
  14º  61  NUÑO, Israel            ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    02:05
  15º  73  SOTO, Antonio Jesu      ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    02:23
  16º 143  RODAS, Sebastian        COL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    02:23
  17º 125  LINARES, Oscar          ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    02:23
  18º   6  SOR, Erlend             NOR  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    02:26
  19º   2  GARCIA, Francisco       ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    02:49
  20º 115  GALARRETA, David        ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    03:35
  21º 131  PORTELA, Antonio        ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    03:57
  22º 137  BLANCO, Samuel          ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    03:57
  23º  12  ORTIZ, Jesus            ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    04:16
  24º 144  SANTAMARIA, Alain       ESP  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    04:16
  25º  84  ARNAU, Josep Maria      ESP  LIZARTE                a    05:48
  26º  74  TORRES, David           ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    06:40
  27º  55  RAYA, Oriol             ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    07:05
  28º 154  MORALES, Aitor          ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    07:30
  29º  57  SANCHO, Jonas           ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    07:32
  30º  87  PLAZAOLA, Ander         ESP  LIZARTE                a    07:51
  31º 136  SANCHEZ, Angel L.       ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    08:18
  32º  81  RECALDE, Mathias        ESP  LIZARTE                a    08:20
  33º   4  GIL, Noel               ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    08:20
  34º 142  BROZYNA, Piotr          POL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    08:40
  35º  45  CAYUELA, Marc           ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    09:48
  36º 127  CAMACHO, Juan           ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    09:48
  37º  16  MARTINEZ, Juan J.       ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    09:48
  38º   7  MIRAMBELL, Jorge        ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    10:03
  39º  13  GALVEZ, Adrian          ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    10:07
  40º  41  HERNANDEZ, Aleix        ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    10:20
  41º  83  RODRIGUEZ, Oscar        ESP  LIZARTE                a    10:29
  42º 145  KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej   POL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    10:37
  43º  62  ARRIBAS, Alejandro      ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    10:37
  44º 151  ESTEVEZ, Imanol         ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    10:42
  45º 147  MARQUEZ, Mandel         CHI  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    10:47
  46º  27  SANTOS, Camilo          ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    12:29
  47º  77  ALCAZAR, Alejandro      ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    12:48
  48º  42  SORIANO, Genis          ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    12:49
  49º  53  GARCIA, Llorenç         ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    12:54
  50º 104  PASCUAL, Francesc       ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    12:57
  51º  85  ARMENDARIZ, Jon         ESP  LIZARTE                a    13:24
  52º 133  SERRANO, Gonzalo        ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    13:24
  53º 146  ARMENGOL, Eduardo       ESP  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    14:06
  54º 155  COBOS, Jose             ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    14:08
  55º 116  PASTALLE, Xavier        ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    14:20
  56º 117  UDONDO, Gotzon          ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    14:20
  57º   5  PELEGRI, Oscar          ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    14:39
  58º  66  GUTIERREZ, Joaquin R.   ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    15:44
  59º  14  JUAN, Alexandre         ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    15:48
  60º  97  ANTON, Carlos           ESP  METAL LUBE             a    15:49
  61º  34  LOPEZ, Daniel           ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    16:01
  62º 111  CABEDO, Oscar           ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    16:03
  63º 153  ESKIBEL, Iker           ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    17:30
  64º 123  TORRES, Cristian        ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    18:03
  65º  72  MARTINEZ, Francisco     ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    18:03
  66º 152  CULEBRAS, Jose M.       ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    20:00
  67º  35  TAMAYO, Juan Jose       ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    20:03
  68º 126  NORIEGA, Pablo          ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    20:05
  69º  36  ROMERO, Igor            ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    20:30
  70º  37  LASTRA, Jonathan        ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    21:25
  71º 132  PEREZ, Javier           ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    21:31
  72º  46  ALMEDA, Marc            ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    23:49
  73º 113  AYUSO, Bernardo         ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    26:30
  74º  43  ASTALS, Cristian        ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    27:31
  75º  32  CIVERA, David           ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    28:20
  76º  47  ESPUNY, Fco. Xavier     ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    29:00
  77º 106  DEVESA, Luis            ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    30:39
  78º  25  CANO, Joan              ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    31:24
  79º  21  RENAU, Marc             ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    33:39
  80º  92  MADRAMANY, Borja        ESP  METAL LUBE             a    36:30
  81º 114  GANDIA, Alexis          ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    37:56
  82º 102  COSTA, Axel             ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    38:16
  83º  15  LLACER, Ricardo         ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    40:11
  84º  51  VILA, Sebastia          ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    40:17
  85º  86  ARDAIZ, Julen           ESP  LIZARTE                a    50:37

Etapa 2
1º 2 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M 3:26:18 2º 156 VEGA, Elias CRC ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT mt. 3º 141 KACZMAREK, Jakub POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 09 4º 1 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 09 5º 73 SOTO, Antonio Jesu ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 11 6º 42 SORIANO, Genis ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 11 7º 135 MEDIERO, Roberto ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 8º 123 TORRES, Cristian ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 11 9º 61 NUÑO, Israel ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 11 10º 55 RAYA, Oriol ESP CONTROLPACK a 11 11º 35 TAMAYO, Juan Jose ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 12º 134 GONZALEZ, Oscar ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 13º 107 LESTIDO, Martin ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 11 14º 33 SAEZ, Hector ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 15º 3 REGUERO, Gabriel ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 11 16º 116 PASTALLE, Xavier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 11 17º 63 TIRILONTE, Diego ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 11 18º 31 SOLE, Arnau ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 19º 143 RODAS, Sebastian COL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 11 20º 85 ARMENDARIZ, Jon ESP LIZARTE a 11 21º 115 GALARRETA, David ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 11 22º 45 CAYUELA, Marc ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 11 23º 34 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 24º 131 PORTELA, Antonio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 25º 12 ORTIZ, Jesus ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 11 26º 81 RECALDE, Mathias ESP LIZARTE a 11 27º 66 GUTIERREZ, Joaquin R. ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 11 28º 154 MORALES, Aitor ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 11 29º 136 SANCHEZ, Angel L. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 30º 6 SOR, Erlend NOR GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 11 31º 67 CALDERON, Steven COL GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 11 32º 64 GARCIA, Ismael ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 11 33º 151 ESTEVEZ, Imanol ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 11 34º 153 ESKIBEL, Iker ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 11 35º 74 TORRES, David ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 11 36º 104 PASCUAL, Francesc ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 11 37º 27 SANTOS, Camilo ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 11 38º 77 ALCAZAR, Alejandro ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 11 39º 72 MARTINEZ, Francisco ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 11 40º 4 GIL, Noel ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 11 41º 83 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar ESP LIZARTE a 11 42º 145 KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 11 43º 127 CAMACHO, Juan ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 11 44º 32 CIVERA, David ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 45º 53 GARCIA, Llorenç ESP CONTROLPACK a 11 46º 125 LINARES, Oscar ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 11 47º 14 JUAN, Alexandre ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 11 48º 147 MARQUEZ, Mandel CHI TELCO'M-GIMEX a 11 49º 16 MARTINEZ, Juan J. ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 11 50º 44 ARMILLAS, Gerard ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 11 51º 57 SANCHO, Jonas ESP CONTROLPACK a 11 52º 144 SANTAMARIA, Alain ESP TELCO'M-GIMEX a 11 53º 105 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 11 54º 84 ARNAU, Josep Maria ESP LIZARTE a 11 55º 47 ESPUNY, Fco. Xavier ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 11 56º 133 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 57º 112 AMEZQUETA, Julen ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 11 58º 46 ALMEDA, Marc ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 11 59º 117 UDONDO, Gotzon ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 11 60º 62 ARRIBAS, Alejandro ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 11 61º 13 GALVEZ, Adrian ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 30 62º 5 PELEGRI, Oscar ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 30 63º 37 LASTRA, Jonathan ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 30 64º 142 BROZYNA, Piotr POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 32 65º 111 CABEDO, Oscar ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 32 66º 113 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 37 67º 152 CULEBRAS, Jose M. ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 43 68º 41 HERNANDEZ, Aleix ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 43 69º 155 COBOS, Jose ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 55 70º 7 MIRAMBELL, Jorge ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 56 71º 137 BLANCO, Samuel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 72º 132 PEREZ, Javier ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 73º 43 ASTALS, Cristian ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 01:12 74º 36 ROMERO, Igor ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:17 75º 97 ANTON, Carlos ESP METAL LUBE a 01:47 76º 126 NORIEGA, Pablo ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 02:13 77º 122 ORTIZ, Elias ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 02:13 78º 106 DEVESA, Luis ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 04:46 79º 146 ARMENGOL, Eduardo ESP TELCO'M-GIMEX a 05:57 80º 87 PLAZAOLA, Ander ESP LIZARTE a 05:57 81º 114 GANDIA, Alexis ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 11:57 82º 92 MADRAMANY, Borja ESP METAL LUBE a 18:57 83º 51 VILA, Sebastia ESP CONTROLPACK a 18:57 84º 15 LLACER, Ricardo ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 18:57 85º 121 ANGOITIA, Iosu ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 18:57 86º 102 COSTA, Axel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 18:57 87º 25 CANO, Joan ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 18:57 88º 86 ARDAIZ, Julen ESP LIZARTE a 18:57 89º 21 RENAU, Marc ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 18:57

General

1º   1  HERNANDEZ, Oscar        ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M     06:37:04
   2º 135  MEDIERO, Roberto        ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a       03
   3º  33  SAEZ, Hector            ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a       04
   4º  31  SOLE, Arnau             ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a       04
   5º  63  TIRILONTE, Diego        ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a       44
   6º 156  VEGA, Elias             CRC  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    01:01
   7º   2  GARCIA, Francisco       ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:01
   8º 141  KACZMAREK, Jakub        POL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    01:10
   9º 136  SANCHEZ, Angel L.       ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    01:10
  10º  73  SOTO, Antonio Jesu      ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    01:12
  11º  61  NUÑO, Israel            ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:12
  12º  35  TAMAYO, Juan Jose       ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    01:12
  13º 107  LESTIDO, Martin         ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    01:12
  14º 116  PASTALLE, Xavier        ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    01:12
  15º 131  PORTELA, Antonio        ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    01:12
  16º 115  GALARRETA, David        ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    01:12
  17º   3  REGUERO, Gabriel        ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:12
  18º 134  GONZALEZ, Oscar         ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    01:12
  19º   6  SOR, Erlend             NOR  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:12
  20º 151  ESTEVEZ, Imanol         ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    01:12
  21º 143  RODAS, Sebastian        COL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    01:12
  22º  66  GUTIERREZ, Joaquin R.   ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:12
  23º  67  CALDERON, Steven        COL  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:12
  24º   4  GIL, Noel               ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:12
  25º  12  ORTIZ, Jesus            ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    01:12
  26º  64  GARCIA, Ismael          ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:12
  27º  81  RECALDE, Mathias        ESP  LIZARTE                a    01:12
  28º  74  TORRES, David           ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    01:12
  29º 125  LINARES, Oscar          ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    01:12
  30º 147  MARQUEZ, Mandel         CHI  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    01:12
  31º  57  SANCHO, Jonas           ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    01:12
  32º 112  AMEZQUETA, Julen        ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    01:12
  33º 117  UDONDO, Gotzon          ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    01:12
  34º 137  BLANCO, Samuel          ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    01:12
  35º   5  PELEGRI, Oscar          ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:31
  36º  27  SANTOS, Camilo          ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    02:05
  37º 104  PASCUAL, Francesc       ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    02:10
  38º  37  LASTRA, Jonathan        ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    02:34
  39º  45  CAYUELA, Marc           ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    02:40
  40º  83  RODRIGUEZ, Oscar        ESP  LIZARTE                a    02:40
  41º 127  CAMACHO, Juan           ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    02:40
  42º  14  JUAN, Alexandre         ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    02:40
  43º  16  MARTINEZ, Juan J.       ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    02:40
  44º 144  SANTAMARIA, Alain       ESP  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    02:40
  45º  46  ALMEDA, Marc            ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    02:40
  46º 132  PEREZ, Javier           ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    02:40
  47º   7  MIRAMBELL, Jorge        ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    02:55
  48º  13  GALVEZ, Adrian          ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    02:59
  49º  41  HERNANDEZ, Aleix        ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    03:12
  50º  55  RAYA, Oriol             ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    03:26
  51º 145  KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej   POL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    03:29
  52º  62  ARRIBAS, Alejandro      ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    03:29
  53º 153  ESKIBEL, Iker           ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    04:22
  54º  53  GARCIA, Llorenç         ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    04:22
  55º 123  TORRES, Cristian        ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    04:55
  56º  72  MARTINEZ, Francisco     ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    04:55
  57º  77  ALCAZAR, Alejandro      ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    04:55
  58º 105  PASCUAL, Eusebio        ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    04:55
  59º  84  ARNAU, Josep Maria      ESP  LIZARTE                a    04:55
  60º  97  ANTON, Carlos           ESP  METAL LUBE             a    05:02
  61º 142  BROZYNA, Piotr          POL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    05:16
  62º 111  CABEDO, Oscar           ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    05:16
  63º 113  AYUSO, Bernardo         ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    05:21
  64º  85  ARMENDARIZ, Jon         ESP  LIZARTE                a    06:16
  65º 154  MORALES, Aitor          ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    06:16
  66º 133  SERRANO, Gonzalo        ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    06:16
  67º 152  CULEBRAS, Jose M.       ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    06:48
  68º  34  LOPEZ, Daniel           ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    06:55
  69º 126  NORIEGA, Pablo          ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    06:57
  70º 146  ARMENGOL, Eduardo       ESP  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    06:58
  71º  87  PLAZAOLA, Ander         ESP  LIZARTE                a    06:58
  72º 155  COBOS, Jose             ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    07:00
  73º  32  CIVERA, David           ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    07:11
  74º  36  ROMERO, Igor            ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    07:22
  75º 106  DEVESA, Luis            ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    09:30
  76º  42  SORIANO, Genis          ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    09:36
  77º  47  ESPUNY, Fco. Xavier     ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    09:36
  78º  44  ARMILLAS, Gerard        ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    11:34
  79º 122  ORTIZ, Elias            ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    13:36
  80º  43  ASTALS, Cristian        ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    14:23
  81º 114  GANDIA, Alexis          ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    16:47
  82º  51  VILA, Sebastia          ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    21:26
  83º  15  LLACER, Ricardo         ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    21:26
  84º  25  CANO, Joan              ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    21:26
  85º  21  RENAU, Marc             ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    23:41
  86º  92  MADRAMANY, Borja        ESP  METAL LUBE             a    24:26
  87º 121  ANGOITIA, Iosu          ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    30:20
  88º 102  COSTA, Axel             ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    31:08
  89º  86  ARDAIZ, Julen           ESP  LIZARTE                a    31:48


Etapa 1
1º 1 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M 3:10:37 2º 135 MEDIERO, Roberto ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01 3º 31 SOLE, Arnau ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02 4º 33 SAEZ, Hector ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02 5º 63 TIRILONTE, Diego ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 42 6º 136 SANCHEZ, Angel L. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:08 7º 35 TAMAYO, Juan Jose ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:10 8º 61 NUÑO, Israel ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 01:10 9º 156 VEGA, Elias CRC ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 01:10 10º 107 LESTIDO, Martin ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 01:10 11º 73 SOTO, Antonio Jesu ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 01:10 12º 116 PASTALLE, Xavier ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:10 13º 2 GARCIA, Francisco ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 01:10 14º 131 PORTELA, Antonio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:10 15º 151 ESTEVEZ, Imanol ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 01:10 16º 4 GIL, Noel ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 01:10 17º 5 PELEGRI, Oscar ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 01:10 18º 6 SOR, Erlend NOR GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 01:10 19º 125 LINARES, Oscar ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 01:10 20º 115 GALARRETA, David ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:10 21º 146 ARMENGOL, Eduardo ESP TELCO'M-GIMEX a 01:10 22º 147 MARQUEZ, Mandel CHI TELCO'M-GIMEX a 01:10 23º 57 SANCHO, Jonas ESP CONTROLPACK a 01:10 24º 67 CALDERON, Steven COL GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 01:10 25º 141 KACZMAREK, Jakub POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 01:10 26º 66 GUTIERREZ, Joaquin R. ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 01:10 27º 3 REGUERO, Gabriel ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 01:10 28º 64 GARCIA, Ismael ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 01:10 29º 137 BLANCO, Samuel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:10 30º 74 TORRES, David ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 01:10 31º 112 AMEZQUETA, Julen ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:10 32º 134 GONZALEZ, Oscar ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:10 33º 12 ORTIZ, Jesus ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 01:10 34º 143 RODAS, Sebastian COL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 01:10 35º 81 RECALDE, Mathias ESP LIZARTE a 01:10 36º 87 PLAZAOLA, Ander ESP LIZARTE a 01:10 37º 117 UDONDO, Gotzon ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:10 38º 27 SANTOS, Camilo ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 02:03 39º 104 PASCUAL, Francesc ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 02:08 40º 7 MIRAMBELL, Jorge ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 02:08 41º 37 LASTRA, Jonathan ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 02:13 42º 132 PEREZ, Javier ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:38 43º 83 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar ESP LIZARTE a 02:38 44º 127 CAMACHO, Juan ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 02:38 45º 51 VILA, Sebastia ESP CONTROLPACK a 02:38 46º 14 JUAN, Alexandre ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 02:38 47º 15 LLACER, Ricardo ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 02:38 48º 25 CANO, Joan ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 02:38 49º 16 MARTINEZ, Juan J. ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 02:38 50º 45 CAYUELA, Marc ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 02:38 51º 41 HERNANDEZ, Aleix ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 02:38 52º 46 ALMEDA, Marc ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 02:38 53º 144 SANTAMARIA, Alain ESP TELCO'M-GIMEX a 02:38 54º 55 RAYA, Oriol ESP CONTROLPACK a 03:24 55º 97 ANTON, Carlos ESP METAL LUBE a 03:24 56º 145 KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 03:27 57º 13 GALVEZ, Adrian ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 02:38 58º 62 ARRIBAS, Alejandro ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 03:27 59º 91 LOZANO, Manuel ESP METAL LUBE a 04:18 60º 53 GARCIA, Llorenç ESP CONTROLPACK a 04:20 61º 153 ESKIBEL, Iker ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 04:20 62º 52 SANZ, Raul ESP CONTROLPACK a 04:20 63º 126 NORIEGA, Pablo ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 04:53 64º 123 TORRES, Cristian ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 04:53 65º 72 MARTINEZ, Francisco ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 04:53 66º 142 BROZYNA, Piotr POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 04:53 67º 21 RENAU, Marc ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 04:53 68º 75 SANCHEZ, Marc ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 04:53 69º 77 ALCAZAR, Alejandro ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 04:53 70º 105 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 04:53 71º 106 DEVESA, Luis ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 04:53 72º 84 ARNAU, Josep Maria ESP LIZARTE a 04:53 73º 111 CABEDO, Oscar ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 04:53 74º 34 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 04:53 75º 113 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 04:53 76º 11 RIENDA, Alejandro ESP ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS a 04:53 77º 114 GANDIA, Alexis ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 04:59 78º 92 MADRAMANY, Borja ESP METAL LUBE a 05:38 79º 155 COBOS, Jose ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 06:14 80º 152 CULEBRAS, Jose M. ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 06:14 81º 154 MORALES, Aitor ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 06:14 82º 133 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 06:14 83º 36 ROMERO, Igor ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 06:14 84º 85 ARMENDARIZ, Jon ESP LIZARTE a 06:14 85º 32 CIVERA, David ESP C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 07:09 86º 47 ESPUNY, Fco. Xavier ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 09:34 87º 42 SORIANO, Genis ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 09:34 88º 22 PALMERO, Hector ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 09:34 89º 122 ORTIZ, Elias ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 11:32 90º 44 ARMILLAS, Gerard ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 11:32 91º 54 ULLOA, Alex ESP CONTROLPACK a 11:32 92º 121 ANGOITIA, Iosu ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont a 11:32 93º 102 COSTA, Axel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 12:20 94º 24 STEPANYUK, Vladyslav UKR BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 13:00 95º 86 ARDAIZ, Julen ESP LIZARTE a 13:00 96º 157 ZURITA, Francesc ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 13:20 97º 43 ASTALS, Cristian ESP COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO a 13:20 98º 82 CARRETERO, Hector ESP LIZARTE a 13:20 99º 65 VEGA, Sergio ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 13:20 100º 95 MANSUR, Said Alexis ARG METAL LUBE a 13:20 101º 96 ALBERT, Daniel ESP METAL LUBE a 13:20 102º 26 GARCES, Jordi ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 13:20 103º 71 BALAGUER, Juli n ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 13:20

General

  1º   1  HERNANDEZ, Oscar        ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M     03:10:37
   2º 135  MEDIERO, Roberto        ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a       01
   3º  31  SOLE, Arnau             ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a       02
   4º  33  SAEZ, Hector            ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a       02
   5º  63  TIRILONTE, Diego        ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a       42
   6º 136  SANCHEZ, Angel L.       ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    01:08
   7º  35  TAMAYO, Juan Jose       ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    01:10
   8º  61  NUÑO, Israel            ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:10
   9º 156  VEGA, Elias             CRC  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    01:10
  10º 107  LESTIDO, Martin         ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    01:10
  11º  73  SOTO, Antonio Jesu      ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    01:10
  12º 116  PASTALLE, Xavier        ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    01:10
  13º   2  GARCIA, Francisco       ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:10
  14º 131  PORTELA, Antonio        ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    01:10
  15º 151  ESTEVEZ, Imanol         ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    01:10
  16º   4  GIL, Noel               ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:10
  17º   5  PELEGRI, Oscar          ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:10
  18º   6  SOR, Erlend             NOR  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:10
  19º 125  LINARES, Oscar          ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    01:10
  20º 115  GALARRETA, David        ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    01:10
  21º 146  ARMENGOL, Eduardo       ESP  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    01:10
  22º 147  MARQUEZ, Mandel         CHI  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    01:10
  23º  57  SANCHO, Jonas           ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    01:10
  24º  67  CALDERON, Steven        COL  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:10
  25º 141  KACZMAREK, Jakub        POL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    01:10
  26º  66  GUTIERREZ, Joaquin R.   ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:10
  27º   3  REGUERO, Gabriel        ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    01:10
  28º  64  GARCIA, Ismael          ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    01:10
  29º 137  BLANCO, Samuel          ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    01:10
  30º  74  TORRES, David           ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    01:10
  31º 112  AMEZQUETA, Julen        ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    01:10
  32º 134  GONZALEZ, Oscar         ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    01:10
  33º  12  ORTIZ, Jesus            ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    01:10
  34º 143  RODAS, Sebastian        COL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    01:10
  35º  81  RECALDE, Mathias        ESP  LIZARTE                a    01:10
  36º  87  PLAZAOLA, Ander         ESP  LIZARTE                a    01:10
  37º 117  UDONDO, Gotzon          ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    01:10
  38º  27  SANTOS, Camilo          ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    02:03
  39º 104  PASCUAL, Francesc       ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    02:08
  40º   7  MIRAMBELL, Jorge        ESP  GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M   a    02:08
  41º  37  LASTRA, Jonathan        ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    02:13
  42º 132  PEREZ, Javier           ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    02:38
  43º  83  RODRIGUEZ, Oscar        ESP  LIZARTE                a    02:38
  44º 127  CAMACHO, Juan           ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    02:38
  45º  51  VILA, Sebastia          ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    02:38
  46º  14  JUAN, Alexandre         ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    02:38
  47º  15  LLACER, Ricardo         ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    02:38
  48º  25  CANO, Joan              ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    02:38
  49º  16  MARTINEZ, Juan J.       ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    02:38
  50º  45  CAYUELA, Marc           ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    02:38
  51º  41  HERNANDEZ, Aleix        ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    02:38
  52º  46  ALMEDA, Marc            ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    02:38
  53º 144  SANTAMARIA, Alain       ESP  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    02:38
  54º  13  GALVEZ, Adrian          ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    02:38
  55º  55  RAYA, Oriol             ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    03:24
  56º  97  ANTON, Carlos           ESP  METAL LUBE             a    03:24
  57º 145  KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej   POL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    03:27
  58º  62  ARRIBAS, Alejandro      ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    03:27
  59º  91  LOZANO, Manuel          ESP  METAL LUBE             a    04:18
  60º  53  GARCIA, Llorenç         ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    04:20
  61º 153  ESKIBEL, Iker           ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    04:20
  62º  52  SANZ, Raul              ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    04:20
  63º 126  NORIEGA, Pablo          ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    04:53
  64º 123  TORRES, Cristian        ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    04:53
  65º  72  MARTINEZ, Francisco     ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    04:53
  66º 142  BROZYNA, Piotr          POL  TELCO'M-GIMEX          a    04:53
  67º  21  RENAU, Marc             ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    04:53
  68º  75  SANCHEZ, Marc           ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    04:53
  69º  77  ALCAZAR, Alejandro      ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    04:53
  70º 105  PASCUAL, Eusebio        ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    04:53
  71º 106  DEVESA, Luis            ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    04:53
  72º  84  ARNAU, Josep Maria      ESP  LIZARTE                a    04:53
  73º 111  CABEDO, Oscar           ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    04:53
  74º 113  AYUSO, Bernardo         ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    04:53
  75º  11  RIENDA, Alejandro       ESP  ATIKA-SAFISFRUITS      a    04:53
  76º 114  GANDIA, Alexis          ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    04:59
  77º  92  MADRAMANY, Borja        ESP  METAL LUBE             a    05:38
  78º 155  COBOS, Jose             ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    06:14
  79º 152  CULEBRAS, Jose M.       ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    06:14
  80º 154  MORALES, Aitor          ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    06:14
  81º 133  SERRANO, Gonzalo        ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    06:14
  82º  36  ROMERO, Igor            ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    06:14
  83º  34  LOPEZ, Daniel           ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    06:53
  84º  32  CIVERA, David           ESP  C. RURAL-SEGUROS RGA   a    07:09
  85º  85  ARMENDARIZ, Jon         ESP  LIZARTE                a    08:14
  86º  47  ESPUNY, Fco. Xavier     ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    09:34
  87º  42  SORIANO, Genis          ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    09:34
  88º  22  PALMERO, Hector         ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    09:34
  89º 122  ORTIZ, Elias            ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    11:32
  90º  44  ARMILLAS, Gerard        ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    11:32
  91º  54  ULLOA, Alex             ESP  CONTROLPACK            a    11:32
  92º 121  ANGOITIA, Iosu          ESP  SPECIALIZED-F.A.Cont   a    11:32
  93º 102  COSTA, Axel             ESP  MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI   a    12:20
  94º  24  STEPANYUK, Vladyslav    UKR  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    13:00
  95º  86  ARDAIZ, Julen           ESP  LIZARTE                a    13:00
  96º 157  ZURITA, Francesc        ESP  ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT      a    13:20
  97º  43  ASTALS, Cristian        ESP  COLUER-CC CAMPOCLARO   a    13:20
  98º  82  CARRETERO, Hector       ESP  LIZARTE                a    13:20
  99º  65  VEGA, Sergio            ESP  GOMUR-CANTABRIA        a    13:20
 100º  95  MANSUR, Said Alexis     ARG  METAL LUBE             a    13:20
 101º  96  ALBERT, Daniel          ESP  METAL LUBE             a    13:20
 102º  26  GARCES, Jordi           ESP  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA    a    13:20
 103º  71  BALAGUER, Juli n        ESP  HOSTAL LA TORRE        a    13:20

0 comentaris:

Publica un comentari a l'entrada