dimecres, 8 de juny de 2016

Inscripciones provisionales

09-06-2016 /

INFISPORT-ARABANET

Director: Gorka BELOKI
1 ALCAIDE BERMUDEZ, Miguel A. ES
2 GARCIA MARTIN, José A. ESP
3 CANTON SERRANO, Isaac ESP
4 BARBERO MARTINEZ, Antonio ES
5 RUIZ SEDANO, Yerai ESP
6 VALDIVIA CUESTA, Yerai ESP
7 PASTOR TEROL, Jorge ESP

RH+ POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR
Director: Rafael DIAZ
11 CUADROS, Alvaro ESP
12 BOU COMPANY, Joan ESP
13 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS, Miguel A ESP
14 LOPEZ PEREZ, Juan P. ESP
15 PEREZ SOLORZANO, Francisco ESP
16 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, Sergio ESP
17 BARCELO ARAGON, Fernando ESP

SEGUROS BILBAO
Director: Santi BARRANCO
21 PELEGRI FERRANDIS, Oscar ESP
22 GIL LLORENS, Noel ESP
23 CABEDO CARDA, Oscar ESP
24 FONT MAS, Bernat ESP
25 BOSCH MOGORT, Raúl ESP
26 CORTES DOMINGUEZ, Jeyson M. COL
27 PONS SANCHO, Gabriel ESP

LIZARTE
Director: Juanjo Oroz
31 CARRETERO MILLAN, Héctor ESP
32 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHE, Oscar ESP
33 ARNAU RIBA, Josep Mª ESP
34 MARQUEZ ROMAN, Martí ESP
35 MONTOYA LOPEZ, Rubén ESP
36 GALVAN FERNANDEZ, Francisco ESP
37 PARRA CUERDA, José Félix ESP

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
Director: Rubén Martínez
41 IRISARRI RICON, Jon ESP
42 AZKARATE RAMIREZ, Iker ESP
43 JUANGO VALERA, Odei ESP
44 RODRIGUEZ JAKA, Aitor ESP
45 SOR REIME, Erlend NOR
46 MOREIRA GUARINO, Mauricio URU
47 COBOS MARQUEZ, Carlos ESP

GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
Director: Alejandro GONZALEZ
51 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, Kevin ESP
52 LINARES MISIONER, Oscar ESP
53 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, Carlos ESP
54 VEGA MERODIO, Sergio ESP
55 FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, José M. ESP
56 GUTIERREZ ALBA, Alfonso ESP
57 PAZOS FERNANDEZ, Juan José ESP

BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK
Director: Pedro Provencio
61 MORENO SANCHEZ, Iván ESP
62 MAS NICOLAU, Gaspar ESP
63 COCOVI MARTORELL, Joan ESP
64 RENAU MARCO, Marc ESP
65 SANTOS DORADO, Daniel ESP
66 MILIAN CAMOS, Andrés ESP
67 STEPANYUK , Vladislav UCR

SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ
Director: Manuel RODRIGUEZ
71 SOMOZA MOURE, Diego ESP
72 ENRIQUEZ ARAGON, Rodrigo A. ESP
73 MEDIERO VAZQUEZ, Roberto ESP
74 LOMBA RODRIGUEZ, Alejandro ESP
75 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, David ESP
76 FERNANDEZ LORENZO, Raúl ESP
77 REGUEIRO PEREZ, Alejandro ESP

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -
Director: Jorge Azanza
81 GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO, Oscar ESP
82 VAN NIEKERK , Morne RSA
83 GIL RANERO, Jon ESP
84 SAN SEBASTIAN LASA, Xabier ESP
85 MARTIN SANZ, Gotzon ESP
86 ALONSO FLORES, Mikel ESP
87 BUADES FERRIOL, Marc ESP

GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS
Director: Antonio LLOPIS
91 HUIDOBRO GRAU, Josue ESP
92 PEREZ MORALES, Javier ESP
93 CUTILLAS PEREZ, José ESP
94 SANCHEZ GARCIA, Germán ESP
95 MARTINEZ DIAZ, Juan J. ESP
96 MIRAMBELL PASTOR, Jorge ESP
97 ORENGO LOPEZ, Álvaro ESP

TEAM COMPAK
Director: Francesc LEON
101 ARMILLAS PUBILL, Gerard ESP
102 MUÑOZ SOGAS, Marc ESP
103 NICOLAU BELTRAN, Joel ESP
104 CALMAESTRA LUQUE, David ESP
105 BONNIN MAS, Jaume ESP
106 LOPEZ VALLE, Carlos ESP
107 VILLARET RECHE, Marc ESP

MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE
Director: Andrés SANCHEZ
111 GIL TORREGROSA, Javier ESP
112 LUCAS PLA, David ESP
113 MAS MORA, Andreu ESP
114 PASCUAL BONHOME, Eusebio ESP
115 GOMIZ PEREZ, Alejandro ES
116 MARTIN BONET, Carlos ESP
117 RICO BORDERA, Raúl ESP

BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM
Director: Alex García
121 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ, Juan A. ESP
122 JUARISTI ARRIETA, Txomin ESP
123 FUENTES PANIEGO, Ángel ESP
124 COSTALES CORTINA, Enol ESP
125 ORTIZ RAMIREZ, Elías ESP
126 RUIZ VALDIVIELSO, Gorka ESP
127 URKIOLA CERDEÑO, Oskar ESP

CONTROLPACK-BADIA
Director: Rafael CASERO
131 RAYA PAULO, Oriol ESP
132 ALMAGRO NIETO, José Ángel ESP
133 CARDENAS VILLAVICENC, Jordan Antón ESP
134 PIÑAN ANDRES, David ESP
135 OLIVER ARQUE, Pau Aran ESP
136 BELTRAN ESCOFET, Oriol ESP
137 CASANOVAS ALEGRI, David ESP

ULB SPORTS PRORED
Director: Juan C. BERENGUER
141 MAS GARCIA, José ESP
142 ROMERO BUENDIA, Víctor Manue ESP
143 LUJAN , Enzo N ARG
144 MEDJAHED , Ismael ALG
145 LLACER CUQUERELLA, Ricardo ESP
146 GOMEZ , Oscar ESP
147 FUENTES JORDA, Javier ESP

RIAS BAIXAS
Director: Marcos A. SERRANO
151 RODRIGUEZ GIL, Samuel ESP
152 MOTA PEREZ, Cristian ESP
153 PEREZ COUÑAGO, David ESP
154 BLANCO PROL, Samuel ESP
155 GARCIA FIGUEROA, Javier ESP
156 NANCLARES HERRAEZ, Jesús Ángel ESP
157 LOPEZ SACRISTAN, Andrés ESP

ALDRO CYCLING TEAM
Director: Herminio DIAZ
161 AGUERO RUIZ, Juanjo ESP
162 CASILLAS OVIEDO, David ESP
163 CIVERA SANCHIS, David ESP
164 HAILEMELEKOT , W. Abezgi ETH
165 LLACER GABARRON, Eduardo ESP
166 PASTALLE TROYANO, Xavier ESP
167 RODRIGUEZ ALCALA, José Mª ESP

AMPO
Director: Mikel Gaztañaga
171 MUJIKA ILARDUYA, Eriko ESP
172 URRESTARAZU GARCIA, Josu ESP
173 MADARIAGA MURUA, Jon ESP
174 UMEREZ KORTABARRIA, Julen ESP
175 IRIZAR LASKURAIN, Julen ESP
176 PAREDES BARANDIARAN, Mikel ESP
177 ORBEA ODRIOZOLA, Unai ESP

CORVI-CAMP.EL MOLINO-UCOC
Director.: José PEDRERO
181 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, Josep ESP
182 JUANOLA BASSAGAÑAS, Enric  ESP
183 CAMPS FURNELL, Albert ESP
184 DONIGA MASNOU, Ot ESP
185 VARGAS CHUMILLA, Jacint ESP
186 GRANERO DE PERMENTIER, Jonathan ESP
187 ROURA GINESTA, Lluc ESP

0 comentaris:

Publica un comentari a l'entrada